Место | Номер | Группа | Название | Город | Участники | Время Очки Штраф | Результат | Место в группе |
1 | 155 | 8БК_М | ОМЕГА ИК | Раменское, Москва |
Климов Игорь М-34 Макейкин Михаил М-29 |
7:48:24 195 0 | 195 | 8БК_М:1. |
2 | 111 | 8БК_М | ОМЕГА-ЯК | Москва |
Ященко Сергей М-39 Калинин Олег М-35 |
7:43:39 173 0 | 173 | 8БК_М:2. |
3 | 21 | 8БК_ЖВ | Кенга-Неутомимый Томагавк | Москва |
Галкина Марина Ж-42 Михеева Нина Ж-41 |
7:47:00 156 0 | 156 | 8БК_Ж:1. 8БК_ЖВ:1. |
4 | 63 | 8БК_М | See novation | Москва |
Тонис Александр М-36 Мазин Евгений М-29 |
7:39:45 155 0 | 155 | 8БК_М:3. |
5 | 1 | 8БК_Ж | Арена-Craft 2 | Москва |
Сафронова Ирина Ж-29 Зимина Наталья Ж-31 |
7:33:02 154 0 | 154 | 8БК_Ж:2. |
6 | 109 | 8БК_С | РМАТ | Москва, Пятигорск, Брянск |
Лавринович Артём М-25 Лозьянова Елена Ж-26 Шалунова Наталья Ж-20 |
7:51:43 153 0 | 153 | 8БК_С:1. |
7 | 49 | 8БК_С | МГУ-МГТУ | Королёв, Москва |
Авраменко Анна Ж-36 Шигаев Анатолий М-49 |
7:35:15 151 0 | 151 | 8БК_С:2. |
8 | 236 | 8БК_С | Юнитекс-Искатель | Москва |
Никонов Михаил М-30 Фокина Марина Ж-26 |
7:59:21 147 0 | 147 | 8БК_С:3. |
9 | 166 | 8БК_М | Леха и Егорыч | Москва |
Ивашнев Егор М-29 Стенин Алескей М-27 |
7:55:07 145 0 | 145 | 8БК_М:4. |
10 | 75 | 8БК_М | ПП | Красногорск |
Иванов Евгений М-32 Кириленко Максим М-46 |
7:36:59 139 0 | 139 | 8БК_М:5. |
11 | 211 | 8БК_М | Golden Boys | Москва, Лыткарино |
Минаков Алексей М-29 Валяев Роман М-21 |
7:47:47 137 0 | 137 | 8БК_М:6. |
12 | 134 | 8БК_М | O-Tula Team | Тула |
Павлов Николай М-30 Щеглов Олег М-25 |
7:51:20 137 0 | 137 | 8БК_М:7. |
13 | 58 | 8БК_М | Фомальгаут | Москва |
Куклин Алексей М-26 Куницын Юрий М-19 |
7:47:55 133 0 | 133 | 8БК_М:8. |
14 | 118 | 8БК_М | Subway_-> | Москва |
Сафонов Владислав М-16 Коробов Дмитрий М-32 |
7:19:52 129 0 | 129 | 8БК_М:9. |
15 | 273 | 8БК_МВ | Ударная | Дмитров |
Табаков Михаил М-59 Щепанюк Тадеуш М-53 |
7:48:24 127 0 | 127 | 8БК_М:10. 8БК_МВ:1. |
16 | 61 | 8БК_Ж | АРЕНА-Craft | Красногорск, Раменское |
Галухина Яна Ж-29 Бурлинова Анна Ж-30 |
7:36:09 121 0 | 121 | 8БК_Ж:3. |
17 | 229 | 8БК_Ж | БеЗтолковый Вомбат | Архангельск |
Платонова Анастасия Ж-24 Буряченко Алёна Ж-17 |
7:48:08 119 0 | 119 | 8БК_Ж:4. |
18 | 98 | 8БК_МВ | Молодцы! | Москва |
Молодчинин Андрей М-49 Никитин Леонид М-40 |
7:48:21 118 0 | 118 | 8БК_М:11. 8БК_МВ:2. |
19 | 107 | 8БК_С | Orienta Ski-O Team | Москва |
Зузов Тимофей М-20 Смола Евгения Ж-25 |
7:37:09 116 0 | 116 | 8БК_С:4. |
20 | 86 | 8БК_СВ | Азимут-КС | Санкт-Петербург, Троицк |
Копелевич Александр М-53 Субботина Светлана Ж-43 |
7:57:06 113 0 | 113 | 8БК_С:5. 8БК_СВ:1. |
21 | 212 | 8БК_ССВ | КФК-164 | Москва |
Слепова Елена Ж-57 Слепов Вячеслав М-60 |
7:49:35 112 0 | 112 | 8БК_С:6. 8БК_СВ:2. 8БК_ССВ:1. |
22 | 192 | 8БК_МЮ | Два пингвина | Москва |
Михеев Пётр М-18 Михеев Артём М-15 |
7:54:54 111 0 | 111 | 8БК_М:12. 8БК_МЮ:1. |
23 | 104 | 8БК_МВ | Звёздочка | Москва |
Лукин Сергей М-53 Комов Владимир М-48 |
7:36:55 109 0 | 109 | 8БК_М:13. 8БК_МВ:3. |
24 | 197 | 8БК_М | Максер | Москва |
Ульяненков Максим М-34 Шаблыкин Сергей М-34 |
7:44:13 105 0 | 105 | 8БК_М:14. |
25 | 243 | 8БК_ССВ | PaRus | Москва |
Русанов Павел М-69 Русанова Елена Ж-60 |
7:51:22 104 0 | 104 | 8БК_С:7. 8БК_СВ:3. 8БК_ССВ:2. |
26 | 233 | 8БК_М | Примавера | Троицк, Красногорск |
Горячкин Андрей М-26 Певцов Константин М-26 |
7:53:04 98 0 | 98 | 8БК_М:15. |
27 | 160 | 8БК_С | Пельмешки | Москва |
Хоркин Евгений М-26 Абросимова Екатерина Ж-27 |
7:39:07 96 0 | 96 | 8БК_С:8. |
28 | 33 | 8БК_МСВ | Динамо-ФХ | Москва |
Душкевич Виталий М-61 Корнилов Александр М-58 |
7:58:15 94 0 | 94 | 8БК_М:16. 8БК_МВ:4. 8БК_МСВ:1. |
29 | 121 | 8БК_М | СК Ромашково | Москва |
Ноговицын Николай М-28 Гаврилов Александр М-51 |
8:06:52 100 -7 | 93 | 8БК_М:17. |
30 | 238 | 8БК_Ж | Прелестные кварки | Москва |
Зимарина Дарья Ж-19 Руднева Екатерина Ж-22 |
7:56:24 91 0 | 91 | 8БК_Ж:5. |
31 | 47 | 8БК_М | Чип и Дейл | Подольск |
Кузьминов Саша М-32 Цибуля Слава М-23 |
7:48:41 90 0 | 90 | 8БК_М:18. |
32 | 258 | 8БК_СВ | ШиК | Электроугли |
Кадыров Данис М-58 Шевченко Людмила Ж-53 |
7:32:31 87 0 | 87 | 8БК_С:9. 8БК_СВ:4. |
33 | 27 | 8БК_ССВ | Rogaining.ru | Нижний Новгород, Моск. область |
Глазырин Олег М-55 Якимова Татьяна Ж-55 |
7:52:03 87 0 | 87 | 8БК_С:10. 8БК_СВ:5. 8БК_ССВ:3. |
34 | 7 | 8БК_ССВ | Новоселицы | Москва, Великий Новгород |
Мартынов Владимир М-59 Капустян Ирина Ж-55 |
7:04:42 85 0 | 85 | 8БК_С:11. 8БК_СВ:6. 8БК_ССВ:4. |
35 | 158 | 8БК_М | Трезвые электрики | Москва, Коломна |
Буртасов Александр М-27 Гречищев Дмитрий М-27 Гречищев Юрий М-23 |
7:44:08 84 0 | 84 | 8БК_М:19. |
36 | 157 | 8БК_С | Росавтобанк | Москва |
Арзуманов Алексей М-37 Рязанская Надежда Ж-33 |
6:54:31 82 0 | 82 | 8БК_С:12. |
37 | 250 | 8БК_СВ | Нижегородцы | Нижний Новгород |
Ворончихин Владимир М-63 Векслер Юлия Ж-40 |
7:42:56 79 0 | 79 | 8БК_С:13. 8БК_СВ:7. |
38 | 69 | 8БК_СВ | Пикник на обочине | Москва, Мытищи |
Егорова Татьяна Ж-43 Левченко Дмитрий М-41 |
7:48:31 77 0 | 77 | 8БК_С:14. 8БК_СВ:8. |
39 | 124 | 8БК_М | ТриА | Дубна |
Астахов Алексей М-48 Астахов Андрей М-20 |
6:51:58 75 0 | 75 | 8БК_М:20. |
40 | 14 | 8БК_С | Жесткая Скрепка | Москва, Люберцы |
Сабиров Григорий М-25 Митрошина Анастасия Ж-23 |
7:47:09 60 0 | 60 | 8БК_С:15. |
41 | 163 | 8БК_М | Катюша | Сергиев Посад-6 |
Калиничев Александр М-36 Калиничев Игорь М-10 |
6:44:57 56 0 | 56 | 8БК_М:21. |
42 | 119 | 8БК_М | ТК Чайка | Юбилейный, Краснознаменск, Кор |
Корнилов Дмитрий М-30 Глускин Владимир М-30 Гончаров Алексей М-24 |
7:49:30 52 0 | 52 | 8БК_М:22. |
43 | 55 | 8БК_М | Noname | Электросталь, Москва |
Наумов Сергей М-25 Мустафин Юрий М-25 |
8:11:21 39 -12 | 27 | 8БК_М:23. |
- | 308 | 8БК_С | Кот и Лиса | Москва |
Гордиенко Антон М-24 Шкельнюк Светлана Ж-28 |
0:00:00 | Снят | |
- | 53 | 8БК_С | Тушканчики | Москва |
Знаменщикова Ирина Ж-36 |
0:00:00 | Не старт. |
|
- | 100 | 8БК_МСВ | Арина НН | Нижний Новгород | 0:00:00 | Не старт. |
||
- | 283 | 8БК_С | До Луны и обратно | Дзержинский | 0:00:00 | Не старт. |