Место | Номер | Группа | Название | Город | Участники | Время Очки Штраф | Результат | Место в группе |
1 | 78 | 10ВК_М | Батуев-Панов | Московская область, Москва |
Батуев Евгений М 31 Панов Дмитрий М 31 |
10:05:28 268 -6 | 262 | 10ВК_М:1. |
2 | 73 | 10ВК_М | Косовец-Цаун-Лукин | Москва |
Косовец Вячеслав М 21 Цаун Сергей М 33 Лукин Андрей М 32 |
9:56:14 258 0 | 258 | 10ВК_М:2. |
3 | 144 | 10ВК_С | Сафронова-Колганов-Демьяненко | Москва |
Сафронова Елена Ж 36 Колганов Евгений М 35 Демьяненко Алексей М 30 |
9:53:23 255 0 | 255 | 10ВК_С:1. |
4 | 131 | 10ВК_С | Голуб-Демещик | Московская область, Москва |
Голуб Оксана Ж 32 Демещик Павел М 44 |
9:57:48 253 0 | 253 | 10ВК_С:2. |
5 | 66 | 10ВК_С | Желнин-Матвеева | Калужская область, Москва |
Желнин Алексей М 33 Матвеева Мария Ж 33 |
9:51:22 251 0 | 251 | 10ВК_С:3. |
6 | 25 | 10ВК_С | Попов-Кулаева | Липецкая область, Тамбовская о |
Попов Роман М 33 Кулаева Наталья Ж 30 |
9:51:08 248 0 | 248 | 10ВК_С:4. |
7 | 186 | 10ВК_С | Петров-Исаков-Рогаль | Москва, Московская область, Мо |
Петров Сергей М 40 Исаков Александр М 37 Рогаль Анна Ж 41 |
9:46:33 237 0 | 237 | 10ВК_С:5. |
8 | 115 | 10ВК_М | Попов-Крупицин-Зубанов | Московская область |
Попов Александр М 33 Крупицин Иван М 43 Зубанов Кирилл М 33 |
10:01:28 237 -2 | 235 | 10ВК_М:3. |
9 | 88 | 10ВК_М | Захаров-Базаров | Московская область |
Захаров Сергей М 42 Базаров Константин М 28 |
9:52:46 229 0 | 229 | 10ВК_М:4. |
10 | 35 | 10ВК_М | Пинчук-Денщик | Москва |
Пинчук Максим М 31 Денщик Игорь М 34 |
10:00:02 227 -1 | 226 | 10ВК_М:5. |
11 | 79 | 10ВК_С | Андриянова-Задворный | Москва |
Андриянова Екатерина Ж 30 Задворный Андрей М 35 |
9:51:15 195 0 | 195 | 10ВК_С:6. |
12 | 113 | 10ВК_С | Стальмаков-Стальмакова | Московская область |
Стальмаков Владимир М 27 Стальмакова Виктория Ж 24 |
8:21:37 175 0 | 175 | 10ВК_С:7. |
13 | 64 | 10ВК_М | Семафоров-Жучин | Рязанская область |
Семафоров Сергей М 45 Жучин Дмитрий М 49 |
9:40:55 175 0 | 175 | 10ВК_М:6. |
14 | 145 | 10ВК_С | Корнеенкова-Санто | Московская область, Москва |
Корнеенкова Марина Ж 27 Санто Евгений М 32 |
10:01:05 168 -2 | 166 | 10ВК_С:8. |
15 | 260 | 10ВК_С | Митько-Станковская | Москва |
Митько Сергей М 32 Станковская Анна Ж 30 |
10:00:00 163 0 | 163 | 10ВК_С:9. |
16 | 146 | 10ВК_С | Киташов-Сиренко | Москва, Московская область |
Киташов Алексей М 31 Сиренко Наталья Ж 31 |
9:30:35 153 0 | 153 | 10ВК_С:10. |
17 | 22 | 10ВК_М | Огнев-Злобин | Московская область |
Огнев Андрей М 51 Злобин Владислав М 46 |
9:55:55 152 0 | 152 | 10ВК_М:7. |
18 | 239 | 10ВК_М | Терентьев-Жуков | Москва, Московская область |
Терентьев Константин М 31 Жуков Дмитрий М 31 |
10:07:26 158 -8 | 150 | 10ВК_М:8. |
19 | 184 | 10ВК_Ж | Саликова-Сорокина | Саратовская область, Москва |
Саликова Александра Ж 26 Сорокина Людмила Ж 35 |
9:44:41 146 0 | 146 | 10ВК_Ж:1. |
20 | 182 | 10ВК_М | Каныгин-Никитин-Буторов | Москва |
Каныгин Михаил М 58 Никитин Станислав М 36 Буторов Алексей М 30 |
9:32:54 127 0 | 127 | 10ВК_М:9. |
21 | 235 | 10ВК_С | Рожкова-Тюлин | Москва |
Рожкова Виктория Ж 24 Тюлин Роман М 25 |
8:38:06 124 0 | 124 | 10ВК_С:11. |
22 | 109 | 10ВК_М | Иванов-Агафонов | Москва |
Иванов Дмитрий М 61 Агафонов Иван М 32 |
10:00:00 118 0 | 118 | 10ВК_М:10. |
23 | 187 | 10ВК_М | Копылов-Мальков | Московская область |
Копылов Виталий М 32 Мальков Андрей М 34 |
8:07:47 104 0 | 104 | 10ВК_М:11. |
24 | 61 | 10ВК_М | Бабуев-Закамсков | Москва |
Бабуев Павел М 33 Закамсков Андрей М 45 |
9:03:34 98 0 | 98 | 10ВК_М:12. |
25 | 195 | 10ВК_С | Меркулова-Меркулов | Москва |
Меркулова Елена Ж 27 Меркулов Сергей М 32 |
8:07:11 93 0 | 93 | 10ВК_С:12. |
26 | 246 | 10ВК_Ж | Белич-Веселкова | Москва |
Белич Ева Ж 32 Веселкова Алиса Ж 31 |
10:00:00 30 0 | 30 | 10ВК_Ж:2. |
- | 108 | 10ВК_М | Рощин-Рощин | Москва |
Рощин Сергей М 69 Рощин Борис М 36 |
11:48:16 105 0 | Опозд. |